FURNITURE / Cupboards & Cabinets / Bookshelves 15847149
nr 1584 7149
BOOKSHELVES
one pair, early 20th century, birch wood. Width: 107 cm. Width: 28 cm, height: 147 cm, fanérbortfall, wear, damages.
Ett par, tidigt 1900-tal, björk. Bredd: 107 cm. Djup: 28 cm, höjd: 147 cm
Condition: fanérbortfall, slitage, skador
700
SEK 300
Monday December 11 2023
at 18:39:51
11/12 10:06:04